Welcome to the Urgent Fury Tactical Command.


Don't Like Ads, join the Spec Ops Premium Membership Program

  • Angry
  • Down
  • Crying
  • Friendly
  • Bemused
  • Cool
  • Being Secret
  • Sad
  • WTF
  • Hungry
  • Meh
  • Awesome
  • Happy
  • Poorly
  • Drunk
  • Enraged
  • A Pirate
  • Innocent
  • Sneaky
  • Godly
  • Amused
  • Depressed
  • Annoyed
  • Grumpy
  • Shy
  • Geeky
  • Embarrased
  • Tired
  • Crazy
  • Cocky
  • Results 1 to 1 of 1
    1. #1
      Shane's Avatar
      Shane is offline Director [UFGL] Urgent Fury Gaming
      I am:
      WTF
       
      Join Date
      Jan 2007
      Location
      Midland, TX
      Posts
      9,275
      Tournaments Joined
      0
      Tournaments Won
      0
      Thanks
      43
      Thanked 87 Times in 76 Posts
      AchievementsStats
      Achievements Reputation Rated ExcellenceGiving Feedback Excellence
      Poll Maker Level 4Voter Level 4Topic Starter Excellence Level 1Topic Starter Level 5Topic Starter Level 4
      Rep Power
      1000
      Gamer IDs

      PSN ID: DJHaole

      Official DUST 514 Uprising Tournament Schedule

      Since we did not have a full 24 teams on either region, we have elected to start the tournament Monday so that we can close any final roster issues. Here is the schedule EU is listed first then NA:

      EU Schedule Teams listed as Attacker vs Defender

      08-12-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 1) What The French vs Ninth Legion Freelance
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 1) No Free Pass vs The Godz Mob
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 1) RUST415 vs Grupo de asalto chacal
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 1) La 501 eme vs Academy Inferno
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 1) Venezuela CORP vs Tech Guard

      08-14-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 2) What The French vs No Free Pass
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 2) Ninth Legion Freelance vs Tech Guard
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 2) Academy Inferno vs Venezuela CORP
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 2) Grupo de asalto chacal vs La 501 eme
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 2) The Godz Mob vs RUST415

      08-16-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 3) Venezuela CORP vs Grupo de asalto chacal
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 3) Tech Guard vs Academy Inferno
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 3) No Free Pass vs Ninth Legion Freelance
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 3) RUST415 vs What The French
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 3) La 501 eme vs The Godz Mob

      08-19-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 4) The Godz Mob vs Venezuela CORP
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 4) What The French vs La 501 eme
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 4) No Free Pass vs RUST415
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 4) Ninth Legion Freelance vs Academy Inferno
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 4) Grupo de asalto chacal vs Tech Guard

      08-21-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 5) La 501 eme vs No Free Pass
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 5) Venezuela CORP vs What The French
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 5) Tech Guard vs The Godz Mob
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 5) Academy Inferno vs Grupo de asalto chacal
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 5) RUST415 vs Ninth Legion Freelance

      08-23-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 6) Ninth Legion Freelance vs Grupo de asalto chacal
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 6) The Godz Mob vs Academy Inferno
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 6) What The French vs Tech Guard
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 6) No Free Pass vs Venezuela CORP
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 6) RUST415 vs La 501 eme

      08-26-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 7) La 501 eme vs Ninth Legion Freelance
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 7) Venezuela CORP vs RUST415
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 7) Tech Guard vs No Free Pass
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 7) Academy Inferno vs What The French
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 7) Grupo de asalto chacal vs The Godz Mob

      08-28-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 8) La 501 eme vs Venezuela CORP
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 8) Ninth Legion Freelance vs The Godz Mob
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 8) What The French vs Grupo de asalto chacal
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 8) No Free Pass vs Academy Inferno
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 8) RUST415 vs Tech Guard

      09-02-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 9) Grupo de asalto chacal vs No Free Pass
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 9) The Godz Mob vs What The French
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 9) Venezuela CORP vs Ninth Legion Freelance
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 9) Tech Guard vs La 501 eme
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM GMT (Group 1 - Round 9) Academy Inferno vs RUST415

      NA Schedule Teams Listed as Attacker vs Defender

      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) WarRavens vs SyNergy Gaming
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) 3dge of D4rkness vs 0uter.Heaven
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) G.U.T.Z vs LATINOS KILLERS CORP
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) D3LTA FORC3 vs D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) OSG Planetary Operations vs Ancient Exiles
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) Abandoned privilege vs Ahrendee Mercenaries
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) Stand Alone Clones vs Pradox One
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) Knights of Ender vs KILL EM QUICK
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) TeamPlayers vs Contract Hunters
      08-12-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 1) SVER True Blood vs Closed For Business

      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) SyNergy Gaming vs EL Azteca Empire
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) WarRavens vs LATINOS KILLERS CORP
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) 3dge of D4rkness vs D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) G.U.T.Z vs Ancient Exiles
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) D3LTA FORC3 vs Ahrendee Mercenaries
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) OSG Planetary Operations vs Pradox One
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) Abandoned privilege vs KILL EM QUICK
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) Stand Alone Clones vs Contract Hunters
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) Knights of Ender vs Closed For Business
      08-14-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 2) TeamPlayers vs SVER True Blood

      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) EL Azteca Empire vs 0uter.Heaven
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) SyNergy Gaming vs LATINOS KILLERS CORP
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) WarRavens vs Ancient Exiles
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) 3dge of D4rkness vs Ahrendee Mercenaries
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) G.U.T.Z vs Pradox One
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) D3LTA FORC3 vs KILL EM QUICK
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) OSG Planetary Operations vs Contract Hunters
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) Abandoned privilege vs Closed For Business
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) Stand Alone Clones vs SVER True Blood
      08-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 3) Knights of Ender vs TeamPlayers

      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs EL Azteca Empire
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) 0uter.Heaven vs D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) SyNergy Gaming vs Ancient Exiles
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) WarRavens vs Pradox One
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) 3dge of D4rkness vs KILL EM QUICK
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) G.U.T.Z vs Contract Hunters
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) D3LTA FORC3 vs Closed For Business
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) OSG Planetary Operations vs SVER True Blood
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) Abandoned privilege vs TeamPlayers
      08-19-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 4) Stand Alone Clones vs Knights of Ender

      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) EL Azteca Empire vs D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs Ancient Exiles
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) 0uter.Heaven vs Ahrendee Mercenaries
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) SyNergy Gaming vs Pradox One
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) WarRavens vs Contract Hunters
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) 3dge of D4rkness vs Closed For Business
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) G.U.T.Z vs SVER True Blood
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) D3LTA FORC3 vs TeamPlayers
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) OSG Planetary Operations vs Knights of Ender
      08-21-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 5) Abandoned privilege vs Stand Alone Clones

      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) Ancient Exiles vs EL Azteca Empire
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs Ahrendee Mercenaries
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs Pradox One
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) 0uter.Heaven vs KILL EM QUICK
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) SyNergy Gaming vs Contract Hunters
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) WarRavens vs SVER True Blood
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) 3dge of D4rkness vs TeamPlayers
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) G.U.T.Z vs Knights of Ender
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) D3LTA FORC3 vs Stand Alone Clones
      08-23-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 6) OSG Planetary Operations vs Abandoned privilege

      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) EL Azteca Empire vs Ahrendee Mercenaries
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) Ancient Exiles vs Pradox One
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs KILL EM QUICK
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs Contract Hunters
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) 0uter.Heaven vs Closed For Business
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) SyNergy Gaming vs SVER True Blood
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) WarRavens vs Knights of Ender
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) 3dge of D4rkness vs Stand Alone Clones
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) G.U.T.Z vs Abandoned privilege
      08-26-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 7) D3LTA FORC3 vs OSG Planetary Operations

      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) Pradox One vs EL Azteca Empire
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs KILL EM QUICK
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) Ancient Exiles vs Contract Hunters
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs Closed For Business
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs SVER True Blood
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) 0uter.Heaven vs TeamPlayers
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) SyNergy Gaming vs Knights of Ender
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) WarRavens vs Abandoned privilege
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) 3dge of D4rkness vs OSG Planetary Operations
      08-28-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 8) G.U.T.Z vs D3LTA FORC3

      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) EL Azteca Empire vs KILL EM QUICK
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) Pradox One vs Contract Hunters
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs Closed For Business
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) Ancient Exiles vs SVER True Blood
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs TeamPlayers
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs Knights of Ender
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) 0uter.Heaven vs Stand Alone Clones
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) SyNergy Gaming vs Abandoned privilege
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) WarRavens vs D3LTA FORC3
      08-30-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 9) 3dge of D4rkness vs G.U.T.Z

      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) Contract Hunters vs EL Azteca Empire
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) KILL EM QUICK vs Closed For Business
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) Pradox One vs SVER True Blood
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs TeamPlayers
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) Ancient Exiles vs Knights of Ender
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs Stand Alone Clones
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs Abandoned privilege
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) 0uter.Heaven vs OSG Planetary Operations
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) SyNergy Gaming vs D3LTA FORC3
      09-02-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 10) WarRavens vs 3dge of D4rkness

      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) EL Azteca Empire vs Closed For Business
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) Contract Hunters vs SVER True Blood
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) KILL EM QUICK vs TeamPlayers
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) Pradox One vs Knights of Ender
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs Stand Alone Clones
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) Ancient Exiles vs Abandoned privilege
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs OSG Planetary Operations
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs D3LTA FORC3
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) 0uter.Heaven vs G.U.T.Z
      09-04-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 11) SyNergy Gaming vs 3dge of D4rkness

      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) SVER True Blood vs EL Azteca Empire
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) Closed For Business vs TeamPlayers
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) Contract Hunters vs Knights of Ender
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) KILL EM QUICK vs Stand Alone Clones
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) Pradox One vs Abandoned privilege
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs OSG Planetary Operations
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) Ancient Exiles vs D3LTA FORC3
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs G.U.T.Z
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs 3dge of D4rkness
      09-06-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 12) 0uter.Heaven vs WarRavens

      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) EL Azteca Empire vs TeamPlayers
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) SVER True Blood vs Knights of Ender
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) Closed For Business vs Stand Alone Clones
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) Contract Hunters vs Abandoned privilege
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) KILL EM QUICK vs OSG Planetary Operations
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) Pradox One vs D3LTA FORC3
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs G.U.T.Z
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) Ancient Exiles vs 3dge of D4rkness
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs WarRavens
      09-09-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 13) 0uter.Heaven vs SyNergy Gaming

      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) Knights of Ender vs EL Azteca Empire
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) TeamPlayers vs Stand Alone Clones
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) SVER True Blood vs Abandoned privilege
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) Closed For Business vs OSG Planetary Operations
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) Contract Hunters vs D3LTA FORC3
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) KILL EM QUICK vs G.U.T.Z
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) Pradox One vs 3dge of D4rkness
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs WarRavens
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs SyNergy Gaming
      09-11-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 14) LATINOS KILLERS CORP vs 0uter.Heaven

      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) EL Azteca Empire vs Stand Alone Clones
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) Knights of Ender vs Abandoned privilege
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) TeamPlayers vs OSG Planetary Operations
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) SVER True Blood vs D3LTA FORC3
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) Closed For Business vs G.U.T.Z
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) Contract Hunters vs 3dge of D4rkness
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) KILL EM QUICK vs WarRavens
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs SyNergy Gaming
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) Ancient Exiles vs 0uter.Heaven
      09-13-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 15) D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N vs LATINOS KILLERS CORP

      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) Abandoned privilege vs EL Azteca Empire
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) Stand Alone Clones vs OSG Planetary Operations
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) Knights of Ender vs D3LTA FORC3
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) TeamPlayers vs G.U.T.Z
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) SVER True Blood vs 3dge of D4rkness
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) Closed For Business vs WarRavens
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) KILL EM QUICK vs SyNergy Gaming
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) Pradox One vs 0uter.Heaven
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs LATINOS KILLERS CORP
      09-16-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 16) Ancient Exiles vs D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N


      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) EL Azteca Empire vs OSG Planetary Operations
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) Abandoned privilege vs D3LTA FORC3
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) Stand Alone Clones vs G.U.T.Z
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) Knights of Ender vs 3dge of D4rkness
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) TeamPlayers vs WarRavens
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) Closed For Business vs SyNergy Gaming
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) Contract Hunters vs 0uter.Heaven
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) KILL EM QUICK vs LATINOS KILLERS CORP
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) Pradox One vs D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N
      09-18-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 17) Ahrendee Mercenaries vs Ancient Exiles


      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) D3LTA FORC3 vs EL Azteca Empire
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) OSG Planetary Operations vs G.U.T.Z
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) Abandoned privilege vs 3dge of D4rkness
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) Stand Alone Clones vs WarRavens
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) TeamPlayers vs SyNergy Gaming
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) SVER True Blood vs 0uter.Heaven
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) Closed For Business vs LATINOS KILLERS CORP
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) Contract Hunters vs D.A.R.K L.E.G.I.O.N
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) KILL EM QUICK vs Ancient Exiles
      09-20-2013 08:30 PM CST (Group 1 - Round 18) Pradox One vs Ahrendee Mercenaries
      Last edited by Shane; 08-08-2013 at 09:55 AM. Reason: Fixed Rounds 16 - 18
      Shane Bell
      CIO
      Urgent Fury Command

      "There are two kinds of people in the world, ones that make it happen and ones that are waiting for someone to make it happen for them" Shane Bell - 2011

      "Final score is: Xbox 1 , PlayStation 4 GG" - Jesse <- I LOL'd at this statement

    2. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to Shane For This Useful Post:


     

     

    Similar Threads

    1. DUST 514 - Uprising Official Rules
      By Shane in forum DUST 514 Prime League
      Replies: 0
      Last Post: 07-24-2013, 07:53 AM
    2. DUST 514: Uprising May 6th, Skill System Upgrade
      By Commander Fury in forum Playstation Blog
      Replies: 0
      Last Post: 04-17-2013, 04:51 PM

    Urgent Fury Live Chat > General Channel

    The Chat box is for general chatter, not issues or questions, please post in the event forum :: We have activated limited abilities for all users, to have full access to the chat, join the Spec Ops Premium Membership :: To turn off the sound permanently go to your settings here
    Loading ...
    Empty the chat input field
    Users in the chatbox : user(s)
    Keep it clean, continued abuse in the chat will result in a ban from the chat and infractions issued.
    General help
    The MGC Chatbox Evo is really easy to use

    You can :
    1. Send chats : you just have to enter the text in the dedicated input field and then to validate it by pushing the return key ou by clicking on the OK button.
    2. Format the chats :
    3. once you un-collapse the chatbox formatting toolbar by clicking on the BBCode button, you have access to different formatting options for your chats. You can format a chat by selecting a part (or the totality) of it and then select one of the buttons/list. You can also add empty formatting tags by selecting nothing and clicking one of the buttons/menu thus allowing you to add the chat text afterwards between these tags.*
    4. Access to the different channels : you can have access to different channels restricted to only some usergroupds or for specifics use of the chatbox. The different channels are accessible from the buttons on the left of the chatbox.*
    5. Edit your chats (or others chats) : the edition of a chat can be done by a simple double-click on it.*
    6. Use specific commands : some commands can be accessible in the chatbox depending on the will of the administrator(s) of your forum. These commands let you execute specific actions of formatting, management, etc... You will herebelow the information on the command which are accessible to you. You must notice that you are not forced to use the command prefixes (/command_name) when you use them in the channel they are attached to (except in the general channel).*
    * : Depending on the settings chosen by the administrator(s) of the forum, you might not have access to all these features.

    Tags for this Thread

    Bookmarks

    Posting Permissions

    • You may not post new threads
    • You may not post replies
    • You may not post attachments
    • You may not edit your posts
    •  


    Don't Like Ads, join the Spec Ops Premium Membership Program

    Back to top